FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 17388214

nr 1738 8214

BOOKCASE

stained birch. Length: 183 cm, width: 33 cm, height: 138 cm, wear, damages.

betsad Björk. Bredd: 183 cm, djup: 33 cm, höjd: 138 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 150

Monday November 10 2025
at 19:48:39

8/11 23:53:01 1      100 kr
10/11 19:42:08 2      Vinnande bud